AFE Divisão de Honra

Jornada Liga AFE

AFE

PosiçãoClubPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Lusitano de Évora51191702931083
2Arraiolense41201253402218
3Aguiar40201244392514
3Fazendas do Cortiço40191243331419
5Bencatelense39201235403010
6Oriolenses36201136382810
7Arcoense35191126442618
8Cabrela3020938403010
9Perolivense272076740373
10Valenças222064102437-13
11Outeiro171945103246-14
12Estremoz111925121742-25
12Tourega112025132056-36
14Canaviais B71914142258-36
14Santana do Campo72021171273-61

Próxima Jornada Liga AFE

Liga AFE

DataMatchResultadosJornada
Tourega — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 21
Cabrela — ValençasJornada 21
Oriolenses — PerolivenseJornada 21
Arraiolense — EstremozJornada 21
Aguiar — OuteiroJornada 21
Santana do Campo — Lusitano ÉvoraJornada 21
Arcoense — BencatelenseJornada 21
Bencatelense — CabrelaJornada 20
Perolivense — TouregaJornada 20
Valenças — OriolensesJornada 20
Santana do Campo — ArcoenseJornada 20
Estremoz — AguiarJornada 20
Canaviais B — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 20
Fazendas do Cortiço — ArraiolenseJornada 20
Cabrela — TouregaJornada 13
Arraiolense — PerolivenseJornada 19
Outeiro — EstremozJornada 19
Oriolenses — BencatelenseJornada 19
Arcoense — Canaviais BJornada 19
Aguiar — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 19
Tourega — ValençasJornada 19
Santana do Campo — CabrelaJornada 19
Valenças — ArraiolenseJornada 18
Bencatelense — TouregaJornada 18
Fazendas do Cortiço — OuteiroJornada 18
Canaviais B — CabrelaJornada 18
Lusitano de Évora — ArcoenseJornada 18
Perolivense — AguiarJornada 18
Santana do Campo — OriolensesJornada 18
Outeiro — PerolivenseJornada 17
Estremoz — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 17
Tourega — Santana do CampoJornada 17
Cabrela — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 17
Arraiolense — BencatelenseJornada 17
Oriolenses — Canaviais BJornada 17
Aguiar — ValençasJornada 17
Perolivense — EstremozJornada 16
Valenças — OuteiroJornada 16
Bencatelense — AguiarJornada 16
Lusitano de Évora — OriolensesJornada 16
Arcoense — CabrelaJornada 16
Canaviais B — TouregaJornada 16
Arraiolense — Santana do CampoJornada 16
Santana do Campo — AguiarJornada 15
Perolivense — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 15
Canaviais B — ArraiolenseJornada 15
Valenças — EstremozJornada 15
Lusitano de Évora — TouregaJornada 15
Bencatelense — OuteiroJornada 15
Arcoense — OriolensesJornada 15
Arraiolense — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 14
Estremoz — BencatelenseJornada 14
Oriolenses — CabrelaJornada 14
Tourega — ArcoenseJornada 14
Aguiar — Canaviais BJornada 14
Outeiro — Santana do CampoJornada 14
Fazendas do Cortiço — ValençasJornada 14
Arcoense — ArraiolenseJornada 13
Lusitano de Évora — AguiarJornada 13
Canaviais B — OuteiroJornada 13
Valenças — PerolivenseJornada 13
Bencatelense — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 13
Santana do Campo — EstremozJornada 13
Tourega — OriolensesJornada 12
Fazendas do Cortiço — Santana do CampoJornada 12
Estremoz — Canaviais BJornada 12
Outeiro — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 12
Aguiar — ArcoenseJornada 12
Perolivense — BencatelenseJornada 12
Arraiolense — CabrelaJornada 12
Perolivense — Santana do CampoJornada 11
Bencatelense — ValençasJornada 11
Canaviais B — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 11
Oriolenses — ArraiolenseJornada 11
Lusitano de Évora — EstremozJornada 11
Arcoense — OuteiroJornada 11
Cabrela — AguiarJornada 11
Perolivense — Canaviais BJornada 10
Valenças — Santana do CampoJornada 10
Estremoz — ArcoenseJornada 10
Aguiar — OriolensesJornada 10
Arraiolense — TouregaJornada 10
Outeiro — CabrelaJornada 10
Fazendas do Cortiço — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 10
Cabrela — EstremozJornada 09
Canaviais B — ValençasJornada 09
Tourega — AguiarJornada 09
Oriolenses — OuteiroJornada 09
Santana do Campo — BencatelenseJornada 09
Arcoense — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 09
Lusitano de Évora — PerolivenseJornada 09
Perolivense — ArcoenseJornada 08
Bencatelense — Canaviais BJornada 08
Estremoz — OriolensesJornada 08
Aguiar — ArraiolenseJornada 08
Valenças — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 08
Fazendas do Cortiço — CabrelaJornada 08
Outeiro — TouregaJornada 08
Lusitano de Évora — BencatelenseJornada 07
Canaviais B — Santana do CampoJornada 07
Tourega — EstremozJornada 07
Cabrela — PerolivenseJornada 07
Arcoense — ValençasJornada 07
Oriolenses — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 07
Arraiolense — OuteiroJornada 07
Fazendas do Cortiço — TouregaJornada 06
Perolivense — OriolensesJornada 06
Estremoz — ArraiolenseJornada 06
Bencatelense — ArcoenseJornada 06
Outeiro — AguiarJornada 06
Valenças — CabrelaJornada 06
Lusitano de Évora — Santana do CampoJornada 06
Lusitano de Évora — Canaviais BJornada 05
Aguiar — EstremozJornada 05
Arraiolense — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 05
Tourega — PerolivenseJornada 05
Oriolenses — ValençasJornada 05
Arcoense — Santana do CampoJornada 05
Cabrela — BencatelenseJornada 05
Canaviais B — ArcoenseJornada 04
Estremoz — OuteiroJornada 04
Cabrela — Santana do CampoJornada 04
Bencatelense — OriolensesJornada 04
Perolivense — ArraiolenseJornada 04
Fazendas do Cortiço — AguiarJornada 04
Valenças — TouregaJornada 04
Arraiolense — ValençasJornada 03
Aguiar — PerolivenseJornada 02
Outeiro — Fazendas do CortiçoJornada 02
Tourega — BencatelenseJornada 03
Cabrela — Canaviais BJornada 03
Arcoense — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 03
Oriolenses — Santana do CampoJornada 03
Canaviais B — OriolensesJornada 02
Bencatelense — ArraiolenseJornada 02
Lusitano de Évora — CabrelaJornada 02
Perolivense — OuteiroJornada 02
Valenças — AguiarJornada 02
Santana do Campo — TouregaJornada 02
Fazendas do Cortiço — EstremozJornada 02
Arraiolense — Santana do CampoJornada 01
Oriolenses — Lusitano de ÉvoraJornada 01
Aguiar — BencatelenseJornada 01
Tourega — CanaviaisJornada 01
Outeiro — ValençasJornada 01
Cabrela — ArcoenseJornada 01
Estremoz — PerolivenseJornada 01
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com