no-cover

Campeonato de Portugal 2022-2023

Segunda-feira, 12 Setembro 2022

Calendário

DataJogosResultadosJornada
FC SERPA — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 01
FC FERREIRAS — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 01
LUSITANO EC — GD FABRILJORNADA 01
IMORTAL DC — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 01
JUVENTUDE SC — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 01
ATLÉTICO CP — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 01
CF ESP LAGOS — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 01
SC ANGRENSE — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 02
CF VASCO DA GAMA — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 02
GD FABRIL — FC SERPAJORNADA 02
SC PRAIENSE — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 02
SC OLHANENSE — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 02
CD RABO DE PEIXE — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 02
ORIENTAL DRAGON — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 02
ATLÉTICO CP — GD FABRILJORNADA 03
CF ESP LAGOS — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 03
FC SERPA — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 03
JUVENTUDE SC — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 03
SC ANGRENSE — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 03
FC FERREIRAS — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 03
LUSITANO EC — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 03
CF VASCO DA GAMA — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 04
GD FABRIL — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 04
IMORTAL DC — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 04
SC PRAIENSE — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 04
SC OLHANENSE — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 04
CD RABO DE PEIXE — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 04
ORIENTAL DRAGON — FC SERPAJORNADA 04
ATLÉTICO CP — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 05
FC SERPA — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 05
JUVENTUDE SC — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 05
SC ANGRENSE — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 05
FC FERREIRAS — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 05
CD RABO DE PEIXE — GD FABRILJORNADA 05
LUSITANO EC — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 05
ORIENTAL DRAGON — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 06
CF ESP LAGOS — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 06
CF VASCO DA GAMA — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 06
GD FABRIL — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 06
IMORTAL DC — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 06
SC PRAIENSE — FC SERPAJORNADA 06
SC OLHANENSE — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 06
ATLÉTICO CP — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 07
FC SERPA — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 07
GD FABRIL — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 07
SC ANGRENSE — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 07
FC FERREIRAS — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 07
CD RABO DE PEIXE — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 07
LUSITANO EC — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 07
CF ESP LAGOS — FC SERPAJORNADA 08
CF VASCO DA GAMA — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 08
IMORTAL DC — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 08
JUVENTUDE SC — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 08
SC PRAIENSE — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 08
SC OLHANENSE — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 08
ORIENTAL DRAGON — GD FABRILJORNADA 08
ATLÉTICO CP — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 09
FC SERPA — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 09
GD FABRIL — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 09
SC ANGRENSE — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 09
SC OLHANENSE — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 09
FC FERREIRAS — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 09
CD RABO DE PEIXE — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 09
CF ESP LAGOS — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 10
CF VASCO DA GAMA — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 10
IMORTAL DC — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 10
JUVENTUDE SC — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 10
SC PRAIENSE — GD FABRILJORNADA 10
LUSITANO EC — FC SERPAJORNADA 10
ORIENTAL DRAGON — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 10
ATLÉTICO CP — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 11
GD FABRIL — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 11
SC ANGRENSE — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 11
SC OLHANENSE — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 11
FC FERREIRAS — FC SERPAJORNADA 11
CD RABO DE PEIXE — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 11
ORIENTAL DRAGON — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 11
CF ESP LAGOS — GD FABRILJORNADA 12
FC SERPA — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 12
IMORTAL DC — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 12
JUVENTUDE SC — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 12
SC PRAIENSE — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 12
FC FERREIRAS — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 12
LUSITANO EC — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 12
ATLÉTICO CP — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 13
CF VASCO DA GAMA — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 13
GD FABRIL — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 13
SC ANGRENSE — FC SERPAJORNADA 13
SC OLHANENSE — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 13
CD RABO DE PEIXE — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 13
ORIENTAL DRAGON — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 13
CF VASCO DA GAMA — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 14
GD FABRIL — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 14
SC ANGRENSE — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 14
SC PRAIENSE — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 14
SC OLHANENSE — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 14
CD RABO DE PEIXE — FC SERPAJORNADA 14
ORIENTAL DRAGON — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 14
ATLÉTICO CP — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 15
CF ESP LAGOS — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 15
FC SERPA — GD FABRILJORNADA 15
IMORTAL DC — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 15
JUVENTUDE SC — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 15
FC FERREIRAS — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 15
LUSITANO EC — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 15
CF VASCO DA GAMA — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 16
GD FABRIL — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 16
IMORTAL DC — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 16
SC PRAIENSE — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 16
SC OLHANENSE — FC SERPAJORNADA 16
CD RABO DE PEIXE — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 16
ORIENTAL DRAGON — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 16
ATLÉTICO CP — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 17
CF ESP LAGOS — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 17
FC SERPA — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 17
JUVENTUDE SC — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 17
SC ANGRENSE — GD FABRILJORNADA 17
FC FERREIRAS — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 17
LUSITANO EC — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 17
CF ESP LAGOS — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 18
CF VASCO DA GAMA — FC SERPAJORNADA 18
GD FABRIL — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 18
IMORTAL DC — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 18
SC PRAIENSE — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 18
SC OLHANENSE — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 18
ORIENTAL DRAGON — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 18
ATLÉTICO CP — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 19
FC SERPA — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 19
JUVENTUDE SC — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 19
SC ANGRENSE — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 19
FC FERREIRAS — GD FABRILJORNADA 19
CD RABO DE PEIXE — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 19
LUSITANO EC — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 19
CF ESP LAGOS — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 20
CF VASCO DA GAMA — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 20
IMORTAL DC — FC SERPAJORNADA 20
JUVENTUDE SC — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 20
SC PRAIENSE — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 20
SC OLHANENSE — GD FABRILJORNADA 20
ORIENTAL DRAGON — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 20
ATLÉTICO CP — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 21
FC SERPA — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 21
GD FABRIL — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 21
SC ANGRENSE — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 21
FC FERREIRAS — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 21
CD RABO DE PEIXE — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 21
LUSITANO EC — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 21
CF ESP LAGOS — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 22
CF VASCO DA GAMA — GD FABRILJORNADA 22
IMORTAL DC — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 22
JUVENTUDE SC — FC SERPAJORNADA 22
SC PRAIENSE — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 22
LUSITANO EC — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 22
ORIENTAL DRAGON — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 22
ATLÉTICO CP — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 23
FC SERPA — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 23
GD FABRIL — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 23
SC ANGRENSE — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 23
SC OLHANENSE — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 23
FC FERREIRAS — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 23
CD RABO DE PEIXE — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 23
SC PRAIENSE — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 24
LUSITANO EC — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 24
CF ESP LAGOS — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 24
CF VASCO DA GAMA — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 24
FC SERPA — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 24
IMORTAL DC — GD FABRILJORNADA 24
JUVENTUDE SC — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 24
SC ANGRENSE — LUSITANO ECJORNADA 25
CD RABO DE PEIXE — JUVENTUDE SCJORNADA 25
ORIENTAL DRAGON — SC PRAIENSEJORNADA 25
SC OLHANENSE — IMORTAL DCJORNADA 25
ATLÉTICO CP — FC SERPAJORNADA 25
CF VASCO DA GAMA — FC FERREIRASJORNADA 25
GD FABRIL — CF ESP LAGOSJORNADA 25
SC PRAIENSE — CF VASCO DA GAMAJORNADA 26
FC FERREIRAS — ATLÉTICO CPJORNADA 26
LUSITANO EC — CD RABO DE PEIXEJORNADA 26
CF ESP LAGOS — SC OLHANENSEJORNADA 26
FC SERPA — SC ANGRENSEJORNADA 26
IMORTAL DC — ORIENTAL DRAGONJORNADA 26
JUVENTUDE SC — GD FABRILJORNADA 26

Comments are closed.

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com