no-cover

Liga AFE – 2022/2023

Sexta-feira, 30 Setembro 2022

Calendário

DataJogosResultadosLeagueJornada
PEDRENSE — FOROS VALE FIGUEIRAAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 01
TOUREGA — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 01
CALIPOLENSE — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 01
AGUIAR — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 01
ESTREMOZ — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 01
VALENÇAS — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 01
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 01
CHE MORENSE — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 01
BENCATELENSE — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 02
U.MONTEMOR B — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 02
BORBENSE — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 02
ORIOLENSES — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 02
LUSITANO B — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 02
E.ESCOURALENSE — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 02
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 02
SANTANA DO CAMPO — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 02
PEDRENSE — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 03
CALIPOLENSE — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 03
ESTREMOZ — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 03
TOUREGA — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 03
VERA CRUZ — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 03
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 03
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 03
VALENÇAS — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 03
LUSITANO B — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 04
BORBENSE — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 04
AGUIAR — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 04
ORIOLENSES — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 04
E.ESCOURALENSE — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 04
SANTANA DO CAMPO — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 04
CHE MORENSE — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 04
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 13
PEDRENSE — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 05
CALIPOLENSE — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 05
BENCATELENSE — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 05
TOUREGA — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 05
VERA CRUZ — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 05
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 05
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 05
VALENÇAS — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 05
ESTREMOZ — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 06
BORBENSE — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 06
AGUIAR — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 06
ORIOLENSES — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 06
E.ESCOURALENSE — Foros Vale FigueiraAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 06
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 06
SANTANA DO CAMPO — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 06
CHE MORENSE — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 06
LUSITANO B — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 07
VERA CRUZ — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 07
BENCATELENSE — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 07
TOUREGA — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 07
U.MONTEMOR B — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 07
PEDRENSE — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 07
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 07
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 07
CALIPOLENSE — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 08
ESTREMOZ — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 08
AGUIAR — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 08
ORIOLENSES — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 08
E.ESCOURALENSE — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 08
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — FOROS VALE FIGUEIRAAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 08
VALENÇAS — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 08
CHE MORENSE — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 08
LUSITANO B — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 09
U.MONTEMOR B — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 09
VERA CRUZ — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 09
BENCATELENSE — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 09
BORBENSE — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 09
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 09
SANTANA DO CAMPO — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 09
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 09
LUSITANO B — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 10
BENCATELENSE — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 10
BORBENSE — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 10
ORIOLENSES — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 10
U.MONTEMOR B — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 10
E.ESCOURALENSE — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 10
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 10
SANTANA DO CAMPO — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 10
PEDRENSE — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 11
CALIPOLENSE — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 11
ESTREMOZ — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 11
TOUREGA — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 11
VERA CRUZ — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 11
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — FOROS VALE FIGUEIRAAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 11
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 11
VALENÇAS — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 11
LUSITANO B — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 12
U.MONTEMOR B — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 12
BORBENSE — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 12
AGUIAR — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 12
ORIOLENSES — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 12
E.ESCOURALENSE — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 12
SANTANA DO CAMPO — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 12
CHE MORENSE — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 12
U.MONTEMOR B — FOROS VALE FIGUEIRAAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 04
PEDRENSE — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 13
CALIPOLENSE — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 13
BENCATELENSE — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 13
TOUREGA — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 13
VERA CRUZ — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 13
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 13
VALENÇAS — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 13
ESTREMOZ — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 14
BORBENSE — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 14
AGUIAR — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 14
ORIOLENSES — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 14
E.ESCOURALENSE — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 14
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 14
SANTANA DO CAMPO — FOROS VALE FIGUEIRAAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 14
CHE MORENSE — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 14
LUSITANO B — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 15
U.MONTEMOR B — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 15
PEDRENSE — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 15
VERA CRUZ — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 15
BENCATELENSE — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 15
TOUREGA — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 15
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 15
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 15
CALIPOLENSE — TOUREGAAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 16
ESTREMOZ — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 16
AGUIAR — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 16
ORIOLENSES — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 16
E.ESCOURALENSE — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 16
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 16
VALENÇAS — PEDRENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 16
CHE MORENSE — FOROS VALE FIGUEIRAAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 16
LUSITANO B — AGUIARAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 17
U.MONTEMOR B — CHE MORENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 17
VERA CRUZ — CALIPOLENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 17
BENCATELENSE — ESTREMOZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 17
BORBENSE — ORIOLENSESAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 17
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA — FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 17
SANTANA DO CAMPO — E.ESCOURALENSEAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 17
CORTIÇADAS DE LAVRE — VALENÇASAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 17
PEDRENSE — CORTIÇADAS DE LAVREAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 18
CALIPOLENSE — BENCATELENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 18
ESTREMOZ — LUSITANO BAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 18
TOUREGA — VERA CRUZAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 18
AGUIAR — BORBENSEAFE - Grupo AJORNADA 18
CHE MORENSE — SANTANA DO CAMPOAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 18
FAZENDAS DO CORTIÇO — U.MONTEMOR BAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 18
VALENÇAS — FOROS VALE FIGUEIRAAFE - Grupo BJORNADA 18

Comments are closed.

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com