FPF Campeonato de Portugal

Jogos da Semana

Época 2020/2021

PosiçãoClubPTSJVEDGMGS
1VITÓRIA FC502015504920
2AMORA FC442013523413
3SC OLHANENSE SAD352010552717
4LOULETANO DC342081023018
5CD PINHALNOVENSE25207492630
5LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE25206772221
7JUVENTUDESC24206682736
8CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS23206592526
8LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD23206591923
10SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE142042141241
11MOURA AC42004161743

Próximos jogos

Calendário

DataMatchResultados
CD PINHALNOVENSE — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
JUVENTUDE SC — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
AMORA FC — SC OLHANENSE SAD
LOULETANO DC — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
CD PINHALNOVENSE — AMORA FC
SC OLHANENSE — LOULETANO DC
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — VITÓRIA FC
MOURA AC — JUVENTUDE SC
LOULETANO DC — CD PINHALNOVENSE
VITÓRIA FC — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — SC OLHANENSE SAD
JUVENTUDE SC — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
AMORA FC — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
AMORA FC — MOURA AC
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
JUVENTUDE SC — SC OLHANENSE SAD
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
VITÓRIA FC — CD PINHALNOVENSE
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — LOULETANO DC
CD PINHALNOVENSE — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — AMORA FC
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — LOULETANO DC
MOURA AC — VITÓRIA FC
SC OLHANENSE SAD — VITÓRIA FC
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — JUVENTUDE SC
MOURA AC — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
CD PINHALNOVENSE — JUVENTUDE SC
SC OLHANENSE SAD — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
MOURA AC — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
JUVENTUDE SC — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
LOULETANO DC — MOURA AC
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — CD PINHALNOVENSE
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — MOURA AC
VITÓRIA FC — JUVENTUDE SC
LOULETANO DC — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
AMORA FC — VITÓRIA FC
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
CD PINHALNOVENSE — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
SC OLHANENSE SAD — MOURA AC
AMORA FC — LOULETANO DC
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — VITÓRIA FC
VITÓRIA FC — LOULETANO DC
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — VITÓRIA FC
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — SC OLHANENSE SAD
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — SC OLHANENSE SAD
MOURA AC — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — CD PINHALNOVENSE
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — JUVENTUDE SC
VITÓRIA FC — MOURA AC
SC OLHANENSE SAD — CD PINHALNOVENSE
JUVENTUDE SC — VITÓRIA FC
SC OLHANENSE SAD — AMORA FC
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
AMORA FC — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
VITÓRIA FC — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
JUVENTUDE SC — MOURA AC
LOULETANO DC — SC OLHANENSE
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — VITÓRIA FC
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — AMORA FC
SC OLHANENSE SAD — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — JUVENTUDE SC
JUVENTUDE SC — AMORA FC
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — MOURA AC
LOULETANO DC — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
VITÓRIA FC — SC OLHANENSE SAD
JUVENTUDE SC — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — AMORA FC
CD PINHALNOVENSE — MOURA AC
LOULETANO DC — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
CD PINHALNOVENSE — VITÓRIA FC
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
SC OLHANENSE SAD — JUVENTUDE SC
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
MOURA AC — AMORA FC
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — LOULETANO DC
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — CD PINHALNOVENSE
VITÓRIA FC — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
LOULETANO DC — AMORA FC
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — SC OLHANENSE SAD
JUVENTUDE SC — CD PINHALNOVENSE
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — MOURA AC
AMORA FC — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
CD PINHALNOVENSE — LOULETANO DC
MOURA AC — LOULETANO DC
AMORA FC — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — JUVENTUDE SC
CD PINHALNOVENSE — LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE
MOURA AC — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
MOURA AC — SC OLHANENSE SAD
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — LOULETANO DC
VITÓRIA FC — AMORA FC
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS — CD PINHALNOVENSE
LOULETANO DC — JUVENTUDE SC
AMORA FC — CD PINHALNOVENSE
SC OLHANENSE SAD — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE — MOURA AC
LOULETANO DC — VITÓRIA FC
AMORA FC — JUVENTUDE SC
LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD — CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS
CD PINHALNOVENSE — SC OLHANENSE SAD
VITÓRIA FC — SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
JUVENTUDE SC — LOULETANO DC
LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE — AMORA FC
SC OLHANENSE SAD — LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD
MOURA AC — CD PINHALNOVENSE
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com