no-cover

Campeonato de Portugal – Serie F

Terça-feira, 24 Agosto 2021

Classificação

PosiçãoClubePTSJVEDGMGS
1SC OLHANENSE SAD361710613518
2LOULETANO DC33179623917
2Lusitano Gc Moncarapachense33179623113
4JUVENTUDE SC25176742612
5CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS22176472429
6FC SERPA16174491937
7GR UNIÃO SPORT121733111332
7IMORTAL DC1217269929
9FC BARREIRENSE10171791034
10CD PINHALNOVENSE0000000

Comments are closed.

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com