no-cover

Campeonato de Portugal – Série H

Sexta-feira, 18 Setembro 2020

Época 2020/2021

PosiçãoClubePTSJVEDGMGS
1VITÓRIA FC502015504920
2AMORA FC442013523413
3SC OLHANENSE SAD352010552717
4LOULETANO DC342081023018
5CD PINHALNOVENSE25207492630
5LUSIT GC MONCARAPACHENSE25206772221
7JUVENTUDESC24206682736
8CF ESPERANÇA LAGOS23206592526
8LUSITANO GINÁSIO C SAD23206591923
10SC MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE142042141241
11MOURA AC42004161743

Comments are closed.

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com